Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral IKAN SALMON SALAR (SALMON ATLANTIK)

NutrientUnit1 Value per 100 g3.0 oz = 85.0g0.5 fillet = 198.0g
Waterg68.5058.23135.63
Energykcal142121281
Proteing19.8416.8639.28
Total lipid (fat)g6.345.3912.55
Carbohydrate, by differenceg0.000.000.00
Fiber, total dietaryg0.00.00.0
Minerals
Calcium, Camg121024
Iron, Femg0.800.681.58
Magnesium, Mgmg292557
Phosphorus, Pmg200170396
Potassium, Kmg490416970
Sodium, Namg443787
Zinc, Znmg0.640.541.27
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg0.00.00.0
Thiaminmg226192447
Riboflavinmg380323752
Niacinmg7860668115563
Vitamin B-6mg8186951620
Folate, DFEµg252150
Vitamin B-12µg3.182.706.30
Vitamin A, RAEµg121024
Vitamin A, IUIU403479
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg9818341942
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg210317884164
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg253921585027
Cholesterolmg5547109
Amino Acids
Other

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *