Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral SANTAN KELAPA

NutrientUnit1 Value per 100 g1 cup = 240.0g1 tbsp = 15.0g
Waterg67.62162.2910.14
Energykcal23055234
Proteing2.295.500.34
Total lipid (fat)g23.8457.223.58
Carbohydrate, by differenceg5.5413.300.83
Fiber, total dietaryg2.25.30.3
Sugars, totalg3.348.020.50
Minerals
Calcium, Camg16382
Iron, Femg1.643.940.25
Magnesium, Mgmg37896
Phosphorus, Pmg10024015
Potassium, Kmg26363139
Sodium, Namg15362
Zinc, Znmg0.671.610.10
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg2.86.70.4
Thiaminmg26624
Riboflavinmg000
Niacinmg7601824114
Vitamin B-6mg33795
Folate, DFEµg16382
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg000
Vitamin A, IUIU000
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.150.360.02
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg0.10.20.0
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg21140507363171
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg10142434152
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg26162639
Cholesterolmg000
Amino Acids
Other
Caffeinemg000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *