Kandungan, Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral BUNCIS

NutrientUnit1Value per 100 g1 cup = 150.0g1 tbsp = 9.4g
Proximates
Waterg10.9816.471.03
Energykcal34151232
Proteing26.1239.182.46
Total lipid (fat)g1.532.30.14
Carbohydrate, by differenceg58.2987.445.48
Fiber, total dietaryg2537.52.4
Sugars, totalg5.78.550.54
Minerals
Calcium, Camg10315410
Iron, Femg6.710.050.63
Magnesium, Mgmg19228818
Phosphorus, Pmg42163240
Potassium, Kmg10621593100
Sodium, Namg13201
Zinc, Znmg3.144.710.3
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg1.42.10.1
Thiaminmg0.5550.8330.052
Riboflavinmg0.3330.50.031
Niacinmg2.8324.2480.266
Vitamin B-6mg0.3660.5490.034
Folate, DFEµg42363440
Vitamin B-12µg000
Vitamin A, RAEµg340
Vitamin A, IUIU53805
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.050.080
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg000
Vitamin DIU000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg913.50.8
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg0.2540.3810.024
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg0.3030.4540.028
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg0.6270.940.059
Cholesterolmg000
Other
Caffeinemg000