Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah RASPBERRY / FRAMBOS

NutrientUnit1Value per 100 g1 cup = 123.0g1 pint as purchased, yields = 312.0g10.0 raspberries = 19.0g
Waterg85.75105.47267.5416.29
Energykcal526416210
Proteing1.201.483.740.23
Total lipid (fat)g0.650.802.030.12
Carbohydrate, by differenceg11.9414.6937.252.27
Fiber, total dietaryg6.58.020.31.2
Sugars, totalg4.425.4413.790.84
Minerals
Calcium, Camg2531785
Iron, Femg0.690.852.150.13
Magnesium, Mgmg2227694
Phosphorus, Pmg2936906
Potassium, Kmg15118647129
Sodium, Namg1130
Zinc, Znmg0.420.521.310.08
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg26.232.281.75.0
Thiaminmg32391006
Riboflavinmg38471197
Niacinmg5987361866114
Vitamin B-6mg556817210
Folate, DFEµg2126664
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg2260
Vitamin A, IUIU33411036
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.871.072.710.17
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU0000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg7.89.624.31.5
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg1923594
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg647920012
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg375461117071
Fatty acids, total transg0000
Cholesterolmg0000
Amino Acids
Other
Caffeinemg0000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *