Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah GUAVA / JAMBU BIJI MERAH

guava-jambu-biji

NutrientUnit1Value per 100 g1 cup = 165.0g1 fruit, without refuse = 55.0g
Waterg80.80133.3244.44
Energykcal6811237
Proteing2.554.211.40
Total lipid (fat)g0.951.570.52
Carbohydrate, by differenceg14.3223.637.88
Fiber, total dietaryg5.48.93.0
Sugars, totalg8.9214.724.91
Minerals
Calcium, Camg183010
Iron, Femg0.260.430.14
Magnesium, Mgmg223612
Phosphorus, Pmg406622
Potassium, Kmg417688229
Sodium, Namg231
Zinc, Znmg0.230.380.13
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg228.3376.7125.6
Thiaminmg6711137
Riboflavinmg406622
Niacinmg10841789596
Vitamin B-6mg11018260
Folate, DFEµg498127
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg315117
Vitamin A, IUIU6241030343
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.731.200.40
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg2.64.31.4
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg272449150
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg8714448
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg401662221
Fatty acids, total transg000
Cholesterolmg000
Caffeinemg000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *