Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah CERI

NutrientUnit1Value per 100 g1 cup, with pits, yields = 138.0g1 cup, without pits = 154.0g1 cherry = 8.2g1 NLEA serving = 140.0g
Waterg82.25113.50126.676.74115.15
Energykcal638797588
Proteing1.061.461.630.091.48
Total lipid (fat)g0.200.280.310.020.28
Carbohydrate, by differenceg16.0122.0924.661.3122.41
Fiber, total dietaryg2.12.93.20.22.9
Sugars, totalg12.8217.6919.741.0517.95
Minerals
Calcium, Camg131820118
Iron, Femg0.360.500.550.030.50
Magnesium, Mgmg111517115
Phosphorus, Pmg212932229
Potassium, Kmg22230634218311
Sodium, Namg00000
Zinc, Znmg0.070.100.110.010.10
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg7.09.710.80.69.8
Thiaminmg273742238
Riboflavinmg334651346
Niacinmg15421323713216
Vitamin B-6mg496875469
Folate, DFEµg46606
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg34504
Vitamin A, IUIU648899590
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.070.100.110.010.10
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU00000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg2.12.93.20.22.9
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg385259353
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg476572466
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg527280473
Fatty acids, total transg00000
Cholesterolmg00000
Amino Acids
Other
Caffeinemg00000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *