Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah APEL

apel

Kandungan NutrisiUnit1Value per 100 g1 cup, mashed = 225.0g1 cup, sliced = 150.0g1 extra small (less than 6" long) = 81.0g1 small (6" to 6-7/8" long) = 101.0g1 medium (7" to 7-7/8" long) = 118.0g1 large (8" to 8-7/8" long) = 136.0g1 extra large (9" or longer) = 152.0g1 NLEA serving = 126.0g
Waterg74.91168.55112.3660.6875.6688.39101.88113.8694.39
Energykcal892001347290105121135112
Proteing1.092.451.640.881.101.291.481.661.37
Total lipid (fat)g0.330.740.500.270.330.390.450.500.42
Carbohydrate, by differenceg22.8451.3934.2618.5023.0726.9531.0634.7228.78
Fiber, total dietaryg2.65.83.92.12.63.13.54.03.3
Sugars, totalg12.2327.5218.349.9112.3514.4316.6318.5915.41
Minerals
Calcium, Camg5118456786
Iron, Femg0.260.580.390.210.260.310.350.400.33
Magnesium, Mgmg276140222732374134
Phosphorus, Pmg225033182226303328
Potassium, Kmg358806537290362422487544451
Sodium, Namg122111121
Zinc, Znmg0.150.340.220.120.150.180.200.230.19
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg8.719.613.07.08.810.311.813.211.0
Thiaminmg317047253137424739
Riboflavinmg731641095974869911192
Niacinmg66514969985396727859041011838
Vitamin B-6mg367826550297371433499558462
Folate, DFEµg204530162024273025
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg374234454
Vitamin A, IUIU6414496526576879781
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.100.220.150.080.100.120.140.150.13
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU000000000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg0.51.10.80.40.50.60.70.80.6
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg11225216891113132152170141
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg327248263238444940
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg731641095974869911192
Fatty acids, total transg000000000
Cholesterolmg000000000
Asam Amino Lainnya
Caffeinemg000000000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *