Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Sayur KOL / KUBIS

NutrientUnit1Value per 100 g1 cup, chopped = 89.0g1 cup, shredded = 70.0g1 head, large (about 7" dia) = 1248.0g1 leaf, large = 33.0g1 head, medium (about 5-3/4" dia) = 908.0g1 leaf, medium = 23.0g1 head, small (about 4-1/2" dia) = 714.0g1 leaf = 15.0g
Proximates
Waterg92.1882.0464.531150.4130.42836.9921.2658.1713.83
Energykcal252218312822761784
Proteing1.281.140.915.970.4211.620.299.140.19
Total lipid (fat)g0.10.090.071.250.030.910.020.710.02
Carbohydrate, by differenceg5.85.164.0672.381.9152.661.3341.410.87
Fiber, total dietaryg2.52.21.831.20.822.70.617.80.4
Sugars, totalg3.22.852.2439.941.0629.060.7422.850.48
Minerals
Calcium, Camg4036284991336392866
Iron, Femg0.470.420.335.870.164.270.113.360.07
Magnesium, Mgmg1211815041093862
Phosphorus, Pmg262318324923661864
Potassium, Kmg170151119212256154439121426
Sodium, Namg181613225616341293
Zinc, Znmg0.180.160.132.250.061.630.041.290.03
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg36.632.625.6456.812.1332.38.4261.35.5
Thiaminmg0.0610.0540.0430.7610.020.5540.0140.4360.009
Riboflavinmg0.040.0360.0280.4990.0130.3630.0090.2860.006
Niacinmg0.2340.2080.1642.920.0772.1250.0541.6710.035
Vitamin B-6mg0.1240.110.0871.5480.0411.1260.0290.8850.019
Folate, DFEµg43383053714390103076
Vitamin B-12µg000000000
Vitamin A, RAEµg544622451361
Vitamin A, IUIU9887691223328902370015
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.150.130.11.870.051.360.031.070.02
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg000000000
Vitamin DIU000000000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg7667.653.2948.525.1690.117.5542.611.4
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg0.0340.030.0240.4240.0110.3090.0080.2430.005
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg0.0170.0150.0120.2120.0060.1540.0040.1210.003
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg0.0170.0150.0120.2120.0060.1540.0040.1210.003
Cholesterolmg000000000
Other
Caffeinemg000000000