Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral JAMUR TIRAM

NutrientUnit1Value per 100 g1 large = 148.0g1 small = 15.0g1 cup sliced = 86.0g
Proximates
Waterg89.18131.9913.3876.69
Energykcal3349528
Proteing3.314.900.502.85
Total lipid (fat)g0.410.610.060.35
Carbohydrate, by differenceg6.099.010.915.24
Fiber, total dietaryg2.33.40.32.0
Sugars, totalg1.111.640.170.95
Minerals
Calcium, Camg3403
Iron, Femg1.331.970.201.14
Magnesium, Mgmg1827315
Phosphorus, Pmg12017818103
Potassium, Kmg42062263361
Sodium, Namg1827315
Zinc, Znmg0.771.140.120.66
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg0.00.00.00.0
Thiaminmg12518519108
Riboflavinmg34951752300
Niacinmg495673357434262
Vitamin B-6mg1101631695
Folate, DFEµg3856633
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg2302
Vitamin A, IUIU4871741
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.000.000.000.00
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.71.00.10.6
Vitamin DIU2943425
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg0.00.00.00.0
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg6292953
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg3146527
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg12318218106
Cholesterolmg0000
Other
Caffeinemg0000
Footnotes
(b)"Mean value contains data based on the analysis of 5-methyltetrahydrofolate10-formyl folic acid and 5-formyltetrahydrofolic acid plus total folate determined microbiologically"
(a)"Ergosterol = 64 mg/100 g."
(b)"Mean value contains data based on the analysis of 5-methyltetrahydrofolate10-formyl folic acid and 5-formyltetrahydrofolic acid plus total folate determined microbiologically"
(b)"Mean value contains data based on the analysis of 5-methyltetrahydrofolate10-formyl folic acid and 5-formyltetrahydrofolic acid plus total folate determined microbiologically"