Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral DAUN SELEDRI

NutrientUnit1Value per 100 g1 cup chopped = 101.0g1 NLEA serving = 110.0g1 tbsp = 7.5g1 stalk, large (11"-12" long) = 64.0g1 stalk, medium (7-1/2" - 8" long) = 40.0g1 stalk, small (5" long) = 17.0g1 strip (4" long) = 4.0g
Proximates
Waterg95.4396.38104.977.1661.0838.1716.223.82
Energykcal161618110631
Proteing0.690.700.760.050.440.280.120.03
Total lipid (fat)g0.170.170.190.010.110.070.030.01
Carbohydrate, by differenceg2.973.003.270.221.901.190.500.12
Fiber, total dietaryg1.61.61.80.11.00.60.30.1
Sugars, totalg1.341.351.470.100.860.540.230.05
Minerals
Calcium, Camg4040443261672
Iron, Femg0.200.200.220.020.130.080.030.01
Magnesium, Mgmg11111217420
Phosphorus, Pmg2424262151041
Potassium, Kmg260263286201661044410
Sodium, Namg80818865132143
Zinc, Znmg0.130.130.140.010.080.050.020.01
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg3.13.13.40.22.01.20.50.1
Thiaminmg212123213841
Riboflavinmg57586343623102
Niacinmg320323352242051285413
Vitamin B-6mg74758164730133
Folate, DFEµg3636403231461
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg222224214941
Vitamin A, IUIU449453494342871807618
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.270.270.300.020.170.110.050.01
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU00000000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg29.329.632.22.218.811.75.01.2
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg4242463271772
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg3232352201351
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg79808765132133
Cholesterolmg00000000
Other
Caffeinemg00000000