Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral DAUN BAWANG

NutrientUnit1 Value per 100 g1 cup = 89.0g1 leek = 89.0g1 slice = 6.0g
Waterg83.0073.8773.874.98
Energykcal6154544
Proteing1.501.331.330.09
Total lipid (fat)g0.300.270.270.02
Carbohydrate, by differenceg14.1512.5912.590.85
Fiber, total dietaryg1.81.61.60.1
Sugars, totalg3.903.473.470.23
Minerals
Calcium, Camg5953534
Iron, Femg2.101.871.870.13
Magnesium, Mgmg2825252
Phosphorus, Pmg3531312
Potassium, Kmg18016016011
Sodium, Namg2018181
Zinc, Znmg0.120.110.110.01
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg12.010.710.70.7
Thiaminmg6053534
Riboflavinmg3027272
Niacinmg40035635624
Vitamin B-6mg23320720714
Folate, DFEµg6457574
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg8374745
Vitamin A, IUIU166714841484100
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.920.820.820.06
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU0000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg47.041.841.82.8
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg4036362
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg4440
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg16614814810
Fatty acids, total transg0000
Cholesterolmg0000
Amino Acids
Other
Caffeinemg0000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *