Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah STRAWBERRY

NutrientUnit1Value per 100 g1 cup, halves = 152.0g1 cup, pureed = 232.0g1 cup, sliced = 166.0g1 cup, whole = 144.0g1 extra large (1-5/8" dia) = 27.0g1 large (1-3/8" dia) = 18.0g1 medium (1-1/4" dia) = 12.0g1 pint as purchased, yields = 357.0g1 small (1" dia) = 7.0g1 NLEA serving = 147.0g
Waterg90.95138.24211.00150.98130.9724.5616.3710.91324.696.37133.70
Energykcal3249745346964114247
Proteing0.671.021.551.110.960.180.120.082.390.050.98
Total lipid (fat)g0.300.460.700.500.430.080.050.041.070.020.44
Carbohydrate, by differenceg7.6811.6717.8212.7511.062.071.380.9227.420.5411.29
Fiber, total dietaryg2.03.04.63.32.90.50.40.27.10.12.9
Sugars, totalg4.897.4311.348.127.041.320.880.5917.460.347.19
Minerals
Calcium, Camg162437272343257124
Iron, Femg0.410.620.950.680.590.110.070.051.460.030.60
Magnesium, Mgmg132030221942246119
Phosphorus, Pmg243656403564386235
Potassium, Kmg15323335525422041281854611225
Sodium, Namg12221000401
Zinc, Znmg0.140.210.320.230.200.040.030.020.500.010.21
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg58.889.4136.497.684.715.910.67.1209.94.186.4
Thiaminmg243656403564386235
Riboflavinmg223351373264379232
Niacinmg3865878966415561046946137827567
Vitamin B-6mg477110978681386168369
Folate, DFEµg243656403564386235
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg12221000401
Vitamin A, IUIU121828201732143118
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.290.440.670.480.420.080.050.031.040.020.43
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU00000000000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg2.23.35.13.73.20.60.40.37.90.23.2
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg152335252243254122
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg436510071621285154363
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg15523636025722342281955311228
Fatty acids, total transg00000000000
Cholesterolmg00000000000
Amino Acids
Other
Caffeinemg00000000000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *