Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah SIRSAK / SIRSAT

NutrientUnit1Value per 100 g1 cup, pulp = 225.0g1 fruit (7" x 5-1/4" dia) = 625.0g
Waterg81.16182.61507.25
Energykcal66148412
Proteing1.002.256.25
Total lipid (fat)g0.300.681.88
Carbohydrate, by differenceg16.8437.89105.25
Fiber, total dietaryg3.37.420.6
Sugars, totalg13.5430.4684.62
Minerals
Calcium, Camg143288
Iron, Femg0.601.353.75
Magnesium, Mgmg2147131
Phosphorus, Pmg2761169
Potassium, Kmg2786261738
Sodium, Namg143288
Zinc, Znmg0.100.230.62
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg20.646.4128.8
Thiaminmg70158438
Riboflavinmg50113312
Niacinmg90020255625
Vitamin B-6mg59133369
Folate, DFEµg143288
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg000
Vitamin A, IUIU2412
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.080.180.50
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg0.40.92.5
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg51115319
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg90203562
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg69155431
Fatty acids, total transg000
Cholesterolmg000
Amino Acids
Other
Caffeinemg000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *