Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah SEMANGKA

NutrientUnit1 Value per 100 g1 cup, balls = 154.0g1 cup, diced = 152.0g1 melon (15" long x 7-1/2" dia) = 4518.0g1 wedge (approx 1/16 of melon) = 286.0g10.0 watermelon balls = 122.0g1 NLEA serving = 280.0g
Waterg91.45140.83139.004131.71261.55111.57256.06
Energykcal3046461355863784
Proteing0.610.940.9327.561.740.741.71
Total lipid (fat)g0.150.230.236.780.430.180.42
Carbohydrate, by differenceg7.5511.6311.48341.1121.599.2121.14
Fiber, total dietaryg0.40.60.618.11.10.51.1
Sugars, totalg6.209.559.42280.1217.737.5617.36
Minerals
Calcium, Camg7111131620920
Iron, Femg0.240.370.3610.840.690.290.67
Magnesium, Mgmg101515452291228
Phosphorus, Pmg111717497311331
Potassium, Kmg1121721705060320137314
Sodium, Namg12245313
Zinc, Znmg0.100.150.154.520.290.120.28
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg8.112.512.3366.023.29.922.7
Thiaminmg3351501491944092
Riboflavinmg213232949602659
Niacinmg1782742718042509217498
Vitamin B-6mg456968203312955126
Folate, DFEµg355136948
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg2843431265803478
Vitamin A, IUIU5698768652570716276941593
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.050.080.082.260.140.060.14
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU0000000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg0.10.20.24.50.30.10.3
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg162524723462045
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg375756167210645104
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg507776225914361140
Fatty acids, total transg0000000
Cholesterolmg0000000
Amino Acids
Other
Caffeinemg0000000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *