Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah RAMBUTAN

rambutan

NutrientUnit1Value per 100 g1 cup, drained = 150.0g1 cup = 214.0g1 fruit = 9.0g
Waterg78.04117.06167.017.02
Energykcal821231757
Proteing0.650.981.390.06
Total lipid (fat)g0.210.320.450.02
Carbohydrate, by differenceg20.8731.3044.661.88
Fiber, total dietaryg0.91.41.90.1
Minerals
Calcium, Camg2233472
Iron, Femg0.350.520.750.03
Magnesium, Mgmg710151
Phosphorus, Pmg914191
Potassium, Kmg4263904
Sodium, Namg1116241
Zinc, Znmg0.080.120.170.01
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg4.97.410.50.4
Thiaminmg1320281
Riboflavinmg2233472
Niacinmg135220282893122
Vitamin B-6mg2030432
Folate, DFEµg812171
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg0000
Vitamin A, IUIU3460
Lipids
Fatty acids, total transg0000
Cholesterolmg0000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *