Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah PLUM / PREM

NutrientUnit1Value per 100 g1 cup, sliced = 165.0g1 fruit (2-1/8" dia) = 66.0g1 NLEA serving = 151.0g
Waterg87.23143.9357.57131.72
Energykcal46763069
Proteing0.701.150.461.06
Total lipid (fat)g0.280.460.180.42
Carbohydrate, by differenceg11.4218.847.5417.24
Fiber, total dietaryg1.42.30.92.1
Sugars, totalg9.9216.376.5514.98
Minerals
Calcium, Camg61049
Iron, Femg0.170.280.110.26
Magnesium, Mgmg712511
Phosphorus, Pmg16261124
Potassium, Kmg157259104237
Sodium, Namg0000
Zinc, Znmg0.100.170.070.15
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg9.515.76.314.3
Thiaminmg28461842
Riboflavinmg26431739
Niacinmg417688275630
Vitamin B-6mg29481944
Folate, DFEµg5838
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg17281126
Vitamin A, IUIU345569228521
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.260.430.170.39
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU0000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg6.410.64.29.7
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg17281126
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg13422188202
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg44732966
Fatty acids, total transg0000
Cholesterolmg0000
Other
Caffeinemg0000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *