Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah PIR

buah-pir

NutrientUnit1Value per 100 g1 cup, slices = 140.0g1 cup, cubes = 161.0g1 small = 148.0g1 medium = 178.0g1 large = 230.0g1 NLEA serving = 166.0g
Waterg83.96117.54135.18124.26149.45193.11139.37
Energykcal5780928410113195
Proteing0.360.500.580.530.640.830.60
Total lipid (fat)g0.140.200.230.210.250.320.23
Carbohydrate, by differenceg15.2321.3224.5222.5427.1135.0325.28
Fiber, total dietaryg3.14.35.04.65.57.15.1
Sugars, totalg9.7513.6515.7014.4317.3622.4216.18
Minerals
Calcium, Camg9131413162115
Iron, Femg0.180.250.290.270.320.410.30
Magnesium, Mgmg7101110121612
Phosphorus, Pmg12171918212820
Potassium, Kmg116162187172206267193
Sodium, Namg1121222
Zinc, Znmg0.100.140.160.150.180.230.17
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg4.36.06.96.47.79.97.1
Thiaminmg12171918212820
Riboflavinmg26364238466043
Niacinmg161225259238287370267
Vitamin B-6mg29414743526748
Folate, DFEµg7101110121612
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg1121222
Vitamin A, IUIU25354037445842
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.120.170.190.180.210.280.20
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU0000000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg4.46.27.16.57.810.17.3
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg22313533395137
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg84118135124150193139
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg94132151139167216156
Fatty acids, total transg0000000
Cholesterolmg0000000
Other
Caffeinemg0000000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *