Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah PERSIK

NutrientUnit1Value per 100 g1 cup slices = 154.0g1 small (2-1/2" dia) = 130.0g1 medium (2-2/3" dia) = 150.0g1 large (2-3/4" dia) = 175.0g1 extra large (3" dia) = 224.0g1 NLEA serving = 147.0g
Waterg88.87136.86115.53133.31155.52199.07130.64
Energykcal39605158688757
Proteing0.911.401.181.361.592.041.34
Total lipid (fat)g0.250.390.330.380.440.560.37
Carbohydrate, by differenceg9.5414.6912.4014.3116.6921.3714.02
Fiber, total dietaryg1.52.31.92.22.63.42.2
Sugars, totalg8.3912.9210.9112.5914.6818.7912.33
Minerals
Calcium, Camg698910139
Iron, Femg0.250.390.330.380.440.560.37
Magnesium, Mgmg9141214162013
Phosphorus, Pmg20312630354529
Potassium, Kmg190293247285332426279
Sodium, Namg0000000
Zinc, Znmg0.170.260.220.260.300.380.25
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg6.610.28.69.911.614.89.7
Thiaminmg24373136425435
Riboflavinmg31484047546946
Niacinmg806124110481209141118051185
Vitamin B-6mg25383337445637
Folate, DFEµg4656796
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg16252124283624
Vitamin A, IUIU326502424489570730479
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.731.120.951.091.281.641.07
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU0000000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg2.64.03.43.94.55.83.8
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg19292529334328
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg671038710111715098
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg86132112129150193126
Fatty acids, total transg0000000
Cholesterolmg0000000
Other
Caffeinemg0000000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *