Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah NEKTARIN (NECTARINE)

NutrientUnit1 Value per 100 g1 cup slices = 143.0g1 small (2-1/3" dia) = 129.0g1 medium (2-1/2" dia) = 142.0g1 large (2-3/4" dia) = 156.0g1 NLEA serving = 140.0g
Waterg87.59125.25112.99124.38136.64122.63
Energykcal446357626962
Proteing1.061.521.371.511.651.48
Total lipid (fat)g0.320.460.410.450.500.45
Carbohydrate, by differenceg10.5515.0913.6114.9816.4614.77
Fiber, total dietaryg1.72.42.22.42.72.4
Sugars, totalg7.8911.2810.1811.2012.3111.05
Minerals
Calcium, Camg698998
Iron, Femg0.280.400.360.400.440.39
Magnesium, Mgmg91312131413
Phosphorus, Pmg263734374136
Potassium, Kmg201287259285314281
Sodium, Namg000000
Zinc, Znmg0.170.240.220.240.270.24
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg5.47.77.07.78.47.6
Thiaminmg344944485348
Riboflavinmg273935384238
Niacinmg112516091451159717551575
Vitamin B-6mg253632363935
Folate, DFEµg576787
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg172422242724
Vitamin A, IUIU332475428471518465
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.771.100.991.091.201.08
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU000000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg2.23.12.83.13.43.1
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg253632363935
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg88126114125137123
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg113162146160176158
Fatty acids, total transg000000
Cholesterolmg000000
Amino Acids
Other
Caffeinemg000000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *