Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah NANAS

NutrientUnit1Value per 100 g1 cup, chunks = 165.0g1 fruit = 905.0g1 slice (4-2/3" dia x 3/4" thick) = 166.0g1 slice (3-1/2" dia x 3/4" thick) = 84.0g1 slice, thin (3-1/2" dia x 1/2" thick) = 56.0g
Waterg86.00141.90778.30142.7672.2448.16
Energykcal5082452834228
Proteing0.540.894.890.900.450.30
Total lipid (fat)g0.120.201.090.200.100.07
Carbohydrate, by differenceg13.1221.65118.7421.7811.027.35
Fiber, total dietaryg1.42.312.72.31.20.8
Sugars, totalg9.8516.2589.1416.358.275.52
Minerals
Calcium, Camg132111822117
Iron, Femg0.290.482.620.480.240.16
Magnesium, Mgmg122010920107
Phosphorus, Pmg813721374
Potassium, Kmg1091809861819261
Sodium, Namg129211
Zinc, Znmg0.120.201.090.200.100.07
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg47.878.9432.679.340.226.8
Thiaminmg791307151316644
Riboflavinmg3253290532718
Niacinmg5008254525830420280
Vitamin B-6mg11218510141869463
Folate, DFEµg1830163301510
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg3527532
Vitamin A, IUIU5896525964932
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.020.030.180.030.020.01
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU000000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg0.71.26.31.20.60.4
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg915811585
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg132111822117
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg4066362663422
Fatty acids, total transg000000
Cholesterolmg000000
Amino Acids
Other
Caffeinemg000000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *