Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah MARKISA

markisa

NutrientUnit1Value per 100 g1 cup = 247.0g1 fl oz = 30.9g
Waterg84.21208.0026.02
Energykcal6014819
Proteing0.671.650.21
Total lipid (fat)g0.180.440.06
Carbohydrate, by differenceg14.4535.694.47
Fiber, total dietaryg0.20.50.1
Sugars, totalg14.2535.204.40
Minerals
Calcium, Camg4101
Iron, Femg0.360.890.11
Magnesium, Mgmg17425
Phosphorus, Pmg25628
Potassium, Kmg27868786
Sodium, Namg6152
Zinc, Znmg0.060.150.02
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg18.245.05.6
Thiaminmg000
Riboflavinmg10124931
Niacinmg22405533692
Vitamin B-6mg6014819
Folate, DFEµg8202
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg4711615
Vitamin A, IUIU9432329291
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.010.020.00
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg0.41.00.1
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg15375
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg22547
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg10626233
Fatty acids, total transg000
Cholesterolmg000
Other
Caffeinemg000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *