Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah KIWI

buah kiwi

NutrientUnit1Value per 100 g1 cup, sliced = 180.0g1 fruit (2" dia) = 69.0g1 NLEA serving = 148.0g
Waterg83.07149.5357.32122.94
Energykcal611104290
Proteing1.142.050.791.69
Total lipid (fat)g0.520.940.360.77
Carbohydrate, by differenceg14.6626.3910.1221.70
Fiber, total dietaryg3.05.42.14.4
Sugars, totalg8.9916.186.2013.31
Minerals
Calcium, Camg34612350
Iron, Femg0.310.560.210.46
Magnesium, Mgmg17311225
Phosphorus, Pmg34612350
Potassium, Kmg312562215462
Sodium, Namg3524
Zinc, Znmg0.140.250.100.21
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg92.7166.964.0137.2
Thiaminmg27491940
Riboflavinmg25451737
Niacinmg341614235505
Vitamin B-6mg631134393
Folate, DFEµg25451737
Vitamin A, RAEµg4736
Vitamin A, IUIU8715760129
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg1.462.631.012.16
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg40.372.527.859.6
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg29522043
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg47853270
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg287517198425

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *