Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah JERUK MANDARIN

NutrientUnit1Value per 100 g1 cup, sections = 195.0g1 small (2-1/4" dia) = 76.0g1 medium (2-1/2" dia) = 88.0g1 large (2-3/4" dia) = 120.0g1 NLEA serving = 109.0g
Waterg85.17166.0864.7374.95102.2092.84
Energykcal5310340476458
Proteing0.811.580.620.710.970.88
Total lipid (fat)g0.310.600.240.270.370.34
Carbohydrate, by differenceg13.3426.0110.1411.7416.0114.54
Fiber, total dietaryg1.83.51.41.62.22.0
Sugars, totalg10.5820.638.049.3112.7011.53
Minerals
Calcium, Camg377228334440
Iron, Femg0.150.290.110.130.180.16
Magnesium, Mgmg12239111413
Phosphorus, Pmg203915182422
Potassium, Kmg166324126146199181
Sodium, Namg242222
Zinc, Znmg0.070.140.050.060.080.08
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg26.752.120.323.532.029.1
Thiaminmg5811344517063
Riboflavinmg367027324339
Niacinmg376733286331451410
Vitamin B-6mg7815259699485
Folate, DFEµg163112141917
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg346626304137
Vitamin A, IUIU6811328518599817742
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.200.390.150.180.240.22
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU000000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg397630344743
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg6011746537265
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg6512749577871
Fatty acids, total transg000000
Cholesterolmg000000
Amino Acids
Other
Caffeinemg000000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *