Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah JERUK LEMON

lemon

NutrientUnit1Value per 100 g1 cup, sections = 212.0g1 fruit (2-1/8" dia) = 58.0g1 fruit (2-3/8" dia) = 84.0g1 wedge or slice (1/8 of one 2-1/8" dia lemon) = 7.0g1 NLEA serving = 58.0g
Waterg88.98188.6451.6174.746.2351.61
Energykcal29611724217
Proteing1.102.330.640.920.080.64
Total lipid (fat)g0.300.640.170.250.020.17
Carbohydrate, by differenceg9.3219.765.417.830.655.41
Fiber, total dietaryg2.85.91.62.40.21.6
Sugars, totalg2.505.301.452.100.181.45
Minerals
Calcium, Camg26551522215
Iron, Femg0.601.270.350.500.040.35
Magnesium, Mgmg8175715
Phosphorus, Pmg163491319
Potassium, Kmg138293801161080
Sodium, Namg241201
Zinc, Znmg0.060.130.030.050.000.03
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg53.0112.430.744.53.730.7
Thiaminmg40852334323
Riboflavinmg20421217112
Niacinmg1002125884758
Vitamin B-6mg801704667646
Folate, DFEµg11236916
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg121101
Vitamin A, IUIU22471318213
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.150.320.090.130.010.09
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU000000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg39832333323
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg11236916
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg891895275652

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *