Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah GRAPEFRUIT

NutrientUnit1 Value per 100 g1 cup sections, with juice = 230.0g0.5 large (approx 4-1/2" dia) = 166.0g0.5 medium (approx 4" dia) = 128.0g0.5 small (approx 3-1/2" dia) = 100.0g
Waterg90.89209.05150.88116.3490.89
Energykcal3274534132
Proteing0.631.451.050.810.63
Total lipid (fat)g0.100.230.170.130.10
Carbohydrate, by differenceg8.0818.5813.4110.348.08
Fiber, total dietaryg1.12.51.81.41.1
Sugars, totalg6.9816.0511.598.936.98
Minerals
Calcium, Camg1228201512
Iron, Femg0.090.210.150.120.09
Magnesium, Mgmg81813108
Phosphorus, Pmg81813108
Potassium, Kmg139320231178139
Sodium, Namg00000
Zinc, Znmg0.070.160.120.090.07
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg34.479.157.144.034.4
Thiaminmg3683604636
Riboflavinmg2046332620
Niacinmg250575415320250
Vitamin B-6mg4297705442
Folate, DFEµg1023171310
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg46106765946
Vitamin A, IUIU927213215391187927
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.130.300.220.170.13
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU00000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg0.00.00.00.00.0
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg1432231814
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg1330221713
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg2455403124
Fatty acids, total transg00000
Cholesterolmg00000
Amino Acids
Other
Caffeinemg00000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *