Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah FIG (TIN/ARA)

NutrientUnit1 Value per 100 g1 large (2-1/2" dia) = 64.0g1 medium (2-1/4" dia) = 50.0g1 small (1-1/2" dia) = 40.0g
Waterg79.1150.6339.5531.64
Energykcal74473730
Proteing0.750.480.380.30
Total lipid (fat)g0.300.190.150.12
Carbohydrate, by differenceg19.1812.289.597.67
Fiber, total dietaryg2.91.91.41.2
Sugars, totalg16.2610.418.136.50
Minerals
Calcium, Camg35221814
Iron, Femg0.370.240.180.15
Magnesium, Mgmg171187
Phosphorus, Pmg14976
Potassium, Kmg23214811693
Sodium, Namg1100
Zinc, Znmg0.150.100.070.06
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg2.01.31.00.8
Thiaminmg60383024
Riboflavinmg50322520
Niacinmg400256200160
Vitamin B-6mg113725745
Folate, DFEµg6432
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg7443
Vitamin A, IUIU142917157
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.110.070.060.04
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU0000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg4.73.02.41.9
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg60383024
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg66423326
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg144927258
Fatty acids, total transg0000
Cholesterolmg0000
Amino Acids
Other
Caffeinemg0000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *