Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah FEIJOA

NutrientUnit1 Value per 100 g1 cup, pureed = 243.0g1 fruit without peel = 42.0g1 cup 1/2" chunks = 205.0g
Waterg83.28202.3734.98170.72
Energykcal6114826125
Proteing0.711.730.301.46
Total lipid (fat)g0.421.020.180.86
Carbohydrate, by differenceg15.2136.966.3931.18
Fiber, total dietaryg6.415.62.713.1
Sugars, totalg8.2019.933.4416.81
Minerals
Calcium, Camg1741735
Iron, Femg0.140.340.060.29
Magnesium, Mgmg922418
Phosphorus, Pmg1946839
Potassium, Kmg17241872353
Sodium, Namg3716
Zinc, Znmg0.060.150.030.12
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg32.979.913.867.4
Thiaminmg615312
Riboflavinmg1844837
Niacinmg295717124605
Vitamin B-6mg6716328137
Folate, DFEµg23561047
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg0000
Vitamin A, IUIU615312
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.160.390.070.33
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg3.58.51.57.2
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg10425344213
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg5613624115
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg13633057279
Fatty acids, total transg0000
Cholesterolmg0000
Amino Acids
Other

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *