Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral Buah DURIAN

durian matang

NutrientUnit1Value per 100 g1 cup, chopped or diced = 243.0g1 fruit = 602.0g
Waterg64.99157.93391.24
Energykcal147357885
Proteing1.473.578.85
Total lipid (fat)g5.3312.9532.09
Carbohydrate, by differenceg27.0965.83163.08
Fiber, total dietaryg3.89.222.9
Minerals
Calcium, Camg61536
Iron, Femg0.431.042.59
Magnesium, Mgmg3073181
Phosphorus, Pmg3995235
Potassium, Kmg43610592625
Sodium, Namg2512
Zinc, Znmg0.280.681.69
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg19.747.9118.6
Thiaminmg3749092251
Riboflavinmg2004861204
Niacinmg107426106465
Vitamin B-6mg3167681902
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg2512
Vitamin A, IUIU44107265
Lipids
Fatty acids, total transg000
Cholesterolmg000

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *