Kandungan Gizi, Nutrisi, Vitamin, & Mineral ASAM JAWA

NutrientUnit1 Value per 100 g1 cup, pulp = 120.0g1 fruit (3" x 1") = 2.0g
Waterg31.4037.680.63
Energykcal2392875
Proteing2.803.360.06
Total lipid (fat)g0.600.720.01
Carbohydrate, by differenceg62.5075.001.25
Fiber, total dietaryg5.16.10.1
Sugars, totalg38.8046.560.78
Minerals
Calcium, Camg74891
Iron, Femg2.803.360.06
Magnesium, Mgmg921102
Phosphorus, Pmg1131362
Potassium, Kmg62875413
Sodium, Namg28341
Zinc, Znmg0.100.120.00
Vitamins
Vitamin C, total ascorbic acidmg3.54.20.1
Thiaminmg4285149
Riboflavinmg1521823
Niacinmg1938232639
Vitamin B-6mg66791
Folate, DFEµg14170
Vitamin B-12µg0.000.000.00
Vitamin A, RAEµg220
Vitamin A, IUIU30361
Vitamin E (alpha-tocopherol)mg0.100.120.00
Vitamin D (D2 + D3)µg0.00.00.0
Vitamin DIU000
Vitamin K (phylloquinone)µg2.83.40.1
Lipids
Fatty acids, total saturatedg2723265
Fatty acids, total monounsaturatedg1812174
Fatty acids, total polyunsaturatedg59711
Fatty acids, total transg000
Cholesterolmg000
Amino Acids
Other
Caffeinemg000

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *